愛德華電影院

地址: 1 E Main St, Alhambra, CA 91801

No. CF- 时间 电影名
11月1日 周四
12:15 《影》 SHADOW
15:00 《挑山女人》 THE WOMAN OF THE MOUNTAIN
17:10 《古宅》 THE LINGERING
18:50 《西虹市首富》 HELLO,MR. BILLIONAIRE
21:05 《幸福马上来》 HAPPINESS AROUND THE CORNER
22:50 《拾芳》 DEAREST ANITA…
11月2日 周五
12:15 《西蒙·波卡涅拉》 SIMON BOCCANEGRA
14:45 《伊阿索密码》 THE SECRET OF IMMOTAL CODE
16:30 《真心话太冒险》 TRUTH OR DARE
18:15 《动物世界》 ANIMAL WORLD
20:40 《道高一丈》 THE BLIZZARD
22:30 《喜怒哀乐》 LUCID DREAMS
11月3日 周六
12:15 《找到你》 LOST, FOUND
14:15 《缝纫机乐队》 CITY OF ROCK
16:30 《快把我哥带走》 GO BROTHER!
18:40 《幸福马上来》 HAPPINESS AROUND  THE CORNER
20:30 《幕后玩家》 A OR B
22:40 《出走人生电台》 LISTEN TO YOU
11月4日 周日
12:15 《伊阿索密码》 THE SECRET OF IMMOTAL CODE
14:00 《黄飞鸿之南北英雄》 THE UNITY OF HEROES
16:00 《战神纪》 GENGHIS KHAN
18:15 《红海行动》 OPERATION RED SEA
20:45 《找到你》 LOST, FOUND
22:40 《勇敢往事》 WINTER IN MY HEART
11月5日 周一
12:15 《羊皮筏子》 DRIFTING GOATS
14:00 《现场直播》 ON AIR
15:45 《暴裂无声》 WRATH OF SILENCE
18:00 《南极之恋》 TILL THE END OF THE WORLD
20:15 《红海行动》 OPERATION RED SEA
22:50 《幕后玩家》 A OR B
11月6日 周二
12:15 《十八洞村》 HOLD YOUR HANDS
14:35 《伊阿索密码》 THE SECRET OF IMMOTAL CODE
16:15 《侠路相逢》 FATHER AND HERO
18:05 《闪光少女》 OUR SHINING DAYS
20:05 《战神纪》 GENGHIS KHAN
22:25 《拾芳》 DEAREST ANITA…
11月7日 周三
12:15 《我是医生》 I AM A DOCTOR
14:20 《哀乐女子天团》 THE FAREWELL GIRLS
16:00 《勇敢往事》 WINTER IN MY HEART
17:45 《真心话太冒险》 TRUTH OR DARE
19:30 《西虹市首富》 HELLO,MR. BILLIONAIRE
21:45 《幕后玩家》 A OR B
11月8日 周四
12:15 《现场直播》 ON AIR
14:00 《闪光少女》 OUR SHINING DAYS
16:00 《伊阿索密码》 THE SECRET OF IMMOTAL CODE
17:40 《真心话太冒险》 TRUTH OR DARE
19:30 《找到你》 LOST, FOUND
21:30 《道高一丈》 THE BLIZZARD
11月9日 周五
12:15 《十八洞村》 HOLD YOUR HANDS
14:35 《出走人生电台》 LISTEN TO YOU
16:15 《道高一丈》 THE BLIZZARD
18:10 《南极之恋》 TILL THE END OF THE WORLD
20:20 《战神纪》 GENGHIS KHAN
22:30 《黄飞鸿之南北英雄》 THE UNITY OF HEROES
11月10日 周六
12:15 《西虹市首富》 HELLO,MR. BILLIONAIRE
14:30 《幸福马上来》 HAPPINESS AROUND  THE CORNER
16:15 《南极之恋》 TILL THE END OF THE WORLD
18:30 《古宅》 THE LINGERING
20:10 《影》 SHADOW
22:20 《拾芳》 DEAREST ANITA…
11月11日 周日
12:15 《闪光少女》 OUR SHINING DAYS
14:15 《勇敢往事》 WINTER IN MY HEART
16:00 《道高一丈》 THE BLIZZARD
18:00 《影》 SHADOW
20:15 《红海行动》 OPERATION RED SEA
22:45 《喜怒哀乐》 LUCID DREAMS
11月12日 周一
12:15 《我是医生》 I AM A DOCTOR
14:20 《侠路相逢》 FATHER AND HERO
16:15 《哀乐女子天团》 THE FAREWELL GIRLS
18:00 《幸福马上来》 HAPPINESS AROUND  THE CORNER
19:45 《战神纪》 GENGHIS KHAN
22:00 《拾芳》 DEAREST ANITA…
11月13日 周二
12:15 《现场直播》 ON AIR
14:00 《勇敢往事》 WINTER IN MY HEART
15:45 《侠路相逢》 FATHER AND HERO
17:40 《十八洞村》 HOLD YOUR HANDS
20:00 《幕后玩家》 A OR B
22:10 《拾芳》 DEAREST ANITA…
11月14日 周三
12:15 《伊阿索密码》 THE SECRET OF IMMOTAL CODE
14:00 《真心话太冒险》 TRUTH OR DARE
15:45 《黄飞鸿之南北英雄》 THE UNITY OF HEROES
17:45 《南极之恋》 TILL THE END OF THE WORLD
20:00 《西虹市首富》 HELLO,MR. BILLIONAIRE
22:15 《道高一丈》 THE BLIZZARD
11月15日 周四
12:15 《出走人生电台》 LISTEN TO YOU
14:00 《闪光少女》 OUR SHINING DAYS
16:00 《十八洞村》 HOLD YOUR HANDS
18:20 《现场直播》 ON AIR
20:00 《找到你》 LOST, FOUND
22:00 《红海行动》 OPERATION RED SEA